16 mrt |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
16 mrt |
Apollo HS 1 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
3 - 1
|
16 mrt |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
15 mrt |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
2 - 3
|
14 mrt |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
1 - 3
|
9 mrt |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
9 mrt |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
Apollo HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
9 mrt |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
8 mrt |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
8 mrt |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
2 mrt |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
2 - 3
|
2 mrt |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 mrt |
Apollo HS 1 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
4 - 0
|
1 mrt |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
29 feb |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
24 feb |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
17 feb |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Apollo HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
10 feb |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
10 feb |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
8 feb |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
3 feb |
Apollo HS 1 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
3 feb |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
2 - 3
|
2 feb |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
0 - 4
|
27 jan |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
27 jan |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
3 - 1
|
27 jan |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
26 jan |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
2 - 3
|
25 jan |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Apollo HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
20 jan |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
20 jan |
Apollo HS 1 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
2 - 3
|
20 jan |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
20 jan |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
3 - 1
|
19 jan |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
3 - 2
|
16 jan |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Apollo HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
13 jan |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
0 - 4
|
13 jan |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
2 - 3
|
12 jan |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Apollo HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
12 jan |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
11 jan |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
1 - 3
|
18 dec |
Apollo HS 1 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
16 dec |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
2 - 3
|
16 dec |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
16 dec |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
16 dec |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
15 dec |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
13 dec |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
9 dec |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
0 - 4
|
9 dec |
Apollo HS 1 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
9 dec |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
0 - 4
|
8 dec |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
7 dec |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
0 - 4
|
2 dec |
Volley2B HS 2 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
2 dec |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
1 dec |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
30 nov |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
25 nov |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
25 nov |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
Apollo HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
24 nov |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
18 nov |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
18 nov |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
3 - 2
|
17 nov |
Apollo HS 1 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
17 nov |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
16 nov |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
11 nov |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
2 - 3
|
11 nov |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
10 nov |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
10 nov |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Apollo HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
4 nov |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
4 nov |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
3 - 1
|
3 nov |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
4 - 0
|
28 okt |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Apollo HS 1 |
0 - 4
|
28 okt |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
2 - 3
|
28 okt |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
27 okt |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
26 okt |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
0 - 4
|
14 okt |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
3 - 2
|
14 okt |
Apollo HS 1 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
14 okt |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
3 - 2
|
13 okt |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
2 - 3
|
7 okt |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Apollo HS 1 |
3 - 2
|
7 okt |
Volley2B HS 2 |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
3 - 2
|
7 okt |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
6 okt |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
4 - 0
|
30 sep |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
Erasmus Volley HS 2 |
1 - 3
|
30 sep |
Apollo HS 1 |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
3 - 1
|
30 sep |
Volley Lek en IJssel HS 2 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
1 - 3
|
30 sep |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
Volley2B HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
30 sep |
Volley Zuid HS 2 |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
3 - 1
|
23 sep |
Volley Meerkerk'95 HS 1 |
Fusion Rotterdam HS 1 |
4 - 0
|
23 sep |
RVC/Libanon '50 HS 2 |
Sliedrecht Sport HS 6 |
1 - 3
|
22 sep |
HWVV Fidus HS 1 |
VC WIK Groot-Ammers HS 3 |
3 - 1
|